2

DERBYSHIRE
  1. ALFRETON - The Town Ground (Alfreton Town FC)
  2. BELPER - Alton Manor (Belper United FC)
  3. BELPER - Christchurch Meadow (Belper Town FC)
  4. BLACKWELL - Primrose Hill (Blackwell Miners Welfare FC)
  5. BORROWASH - Asterdale Bowl (Borrowash Victoria FC)
  6. BORROWASH - Asterdale Leisure Centre (Graham Street Prims FC)
  7. BUXTON - The Silverlands (Buxton FC)
  8. CHURCH GRESLEY - Moat Ground (Gresley Rovers FC)
  9. CLOWNE - Clune Street (Glapwell FC friendly)
  10. DERBY - Pride Park Stadium (Derby County FC)
  11. DERBY - Rolls Royce Merril Way (Allenton United FC)
  12. DERBY - Rolls Royce Recreation Ground (Derby Rolls Royce Leisure FC)
  13. DRONFIELD - Coach & Horses Ground (Sheffield FC)
  14. DRONFIELD - Stonelow Playing Fields (Dronfield Town FC)
  15. GLAPWELL - Hall Corner (Glapwell FC)
  16. HEANOR - The Town Ground (Heanor Town FC)
  17. HOLBROOK - Welfare Ground (Holbrook Miners Welfare FC)
  18. ILKESTON - The New Manor Ground (Ilkeston Town FC)
  19. LONG EATON - Grange Park (Long Eaton United FC)
  20. MATLOCK - Causeway Lane (Matlock Town FC)
  21. MELBOURNE - Melbourne Recreation Ground (Melbourne Dynamo FC Reserves)
  22. MICKLEOVER - Mickleover Country Park (Pastures FC)
  23. MICKLEOVER - Station Road (Mickleover Sports FC)
  24. MICKLEOVER - Ypres Lodge (Mickleover Royal British Legion FC)
  25. NEWHALL - The Hewfields (Newhall United FC)
  26. OLD TUPTON - Mill Lane (Parkhouse FC)
  27. PINXTON - Welfare Ground (Pinxton FC)
  28. SANDIACRE - St Giles Park (Sandiacre Town FC) 
  29. SHARDLOW - The Wharf (Shardlow St James FC)
  30. SHIREBROOK - BRSA Sports Ground (Shirebrook Town FC)
  31. SOUTH NORMANTON - Lees Lane (South Normanton Athletic FC)
  32. STAPENHILL - Edge Hill (Stapenhill FC)
  33. STAVELEY - Inkersall Road (Staveley Miners Welfare FC)
  34. TICKNALL - Grange Park Recreation Ground (Melbourne Dynamo FC)
  35. WILLINGTON - Twyford Road Playing Fields (Willington FC)
NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
  1. ARNOLD - Eagle Valley (Arnold Town FC)
  2. ARNOLD - King George V Playing Field (Arnold Town FC)
  3. ATTENBOROUGH - The Village Green (Attenborough FC)
  4. BEESTON - Trent Vale Road (neutral venue)
  5. BESTWOOD VILLAGE - Goosedale Sports Club (Bulwell Town FC)
  6. BILSTHORPE - Bilsthorpe Miners Welfare (Eakring Road) (Santos FC and FC 05)
  7. BLIDWORTH - Welfare Ground (Mansfield Road) (Blidworth Welfare FC)
  8. CALVERTON - Hollinwood Lane (Calverton Miners Welfare FC)
  9. CARLTON - Bill Stokeld Stadium (Carlton Town FC)
  10. CARLTON - Burton Road Jubilee Park (Greyfriars FC)
  11. CARLTON - Stoke Lane (Carlton Town FC)
  12. CHURCH WARSOP - The Alley (Church Warsop Sports & Social FC)
  13. CLIPSTONE - The Lido Ground (Clipstone Welfare FC)
  14. COLLINGHAM - Station Road (Newark Town FC)
  15. COTGRAVE - Woodview (Cotgrave Welfare FC)
  16. EAST LEAKE - Costock Road (East Leake Athletic FC)
  17. EASTWOOD - Birnam Park (Moorgreen FC)
  18. EASTWOOD - Coronation Park (Eastwood Town FC)
  19. EDWINSTOWE - Thoresby Colliery Ground (Thoresby Colliery Welfare FC)
  20. HUCKNALL - Rolls Royce Sports & Social Club (Hucknall Rolls FC)
  21. HUCKNALL - Watnall Road (Hucknall Town FC)
  22. KEYWORTH - Platt Lane (Keyworth United FC)
  23. KIMBERLEY - Digby Street (Kimberley Miners Welfare FC)
  24. KIMBERLEY - The Stag Ground (Kimberley Town FC)
  25. KIRKBY-IN-ASHFIELD - The Summit Centre (Kirkby Town FC)
  26. MANSFIELD - Field Mill (Mansfield Town FC)
  27. MANSFIELD - Forest Town Welfare Sports Ground (Forest Town FC)
  28. MAPPERLEY - Plains Sports & Social Club (Gedling Miners Welfare FC)
  29. MEDEN VALE - Elkesley Road (Welbeck Welfare FC)
  30. NEW BALDERTON - Lowfields Works (Newark Flowserve FC)
  31. NEW OLLERTON - The Lane (Ollerton Town FC)
  32. NORMANTON ON SOAR - Moor Lane (Kegworth Imperial FC)
  33. NOTTINGHAM - Berridge Road West (Radford FC)
  34. NOTTINGHAM - Brian Wakefield Sports Ground (Bilborough Pelican FC)
  35. NOTTINGHAM - Greenwich Avenue (Bulwell FC)
  36. NOTTINGHAM - Lenton Lane (Greenwood Meadows FC)
  37. NOTTINGHAM - Meadow Lane (Notts County FC)
  38. NOTTINGHAM - Norman Archer Memorial Ground (Clifton FC)
  39. NOTTINGHAM - Ron Steel Sports Ground (Dunkirk FC)
  40. NOTTINGHAM - University of Nottingham Sports Ground (Attenborough FC)
  41. NOTTINGHAM - Wollaton Sports Association (Wollaton FC)
  42. RADCLIFFE-ON-TRENT - Wharf Lane (Radcliffe Olympic FC)
  43. RAINWORTH - Kirklington Road (Rainworth Miners Welfare FC)
  44. RETFORD - Canon Park (Retford United FC)
  45. SOUTHWELL - Memorial Ground (Southwell City FC)
  46. STOKE BARDOLPH - Riverside Ground (Gedling Town FC)
  47. SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD - New Hosiery Mills Ground (Sutton Town FC)
  48. SUTTON BONINGTON - University of Nottingham [Sutton Bonington Campus] (Sutton Bonington Academicals FC)
  49. TEVERSAL - Teversal Grange (Teversal FC)
  50. WEST BRIDGFORD - Gresham Sports Park (Nottingham United FC)
  51. WEST BRIDGFORD - ROKO Health Club (Magdala Amateurs FC)
  52. WEST BRIDGFORD - The City Ground (Nottingham Forest FC)
  53. WORKSOP - Sandy Lane (Worksop Town FC)
note: new grounds visited during the 2013/14 season highlighted.